Calendar Calendar View
to
Go
SundaySunMondayMonTuesdayTueWednesdayWedThursdayThuFridayFriSaturdaySat
 
 
 
 
 
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
 
 
 
 
 
 
01 Fri Fri
March
2019
NO SCHOOL
Parent & Teacher Conferences
 Add to my calendar
02 Sat Sat
March
2019
04 Mon Mon
March
2019
BJV Basketball vs Sacred Hrt @ HNM 3:45 - 4:45 PM
 Add to my calendar
05 Tue Tue
March
2019
06 Wed Wed
March
2019
Ash Wednesday
Pomona Catholic Shadow Day
dismissal 12:30 - 1:30 PM
 Add to my calendar
07 Thu Thu
March
2019
2019-20 School Registration Begins
 Add to my calendar
08 Fri Fri
March
2019
Mass (Dress Uniform)
Dismissal 12:30 PM
Report Cards issued GR. 1 - 8 PM
Lenten Soup Night 6 - 8 PM
HALL
 Add to my calendar
09 Sat Sat
March
2019
Knights of Columbus Meet @ Damien HS
 Add to my calendar
10 Sun Sun
March
2019
1st Sunday of Lent
G Soccer vs St Frances @ Damien HS 12 - 1 PM
 Add to my calendar
12 Tue Tue
March
2019
Pre-K 3's & New Pre-K 4's & New Kindergarten Registration 5:30 - 6:30 PM
Faculty Room
PTG Board Meeting 7 - 8 PM
Faculty Room
 Add to my calendar
13 Wed Wed
March
2019
March Birthday Free Dress Day
Stations of the Cross 2:30 - 3 PM
 Add to my calendar
14 Thu Thu
March
2019
Double Bag Lunch
 Add to my calendar
15 Fri Fri
March
2019
Mass (Dress Uniform)
Dismissal 12:30 PM
Lenten Soup Night 6 - 8 PM
HALL
 Add to my calendar
16 Sat Sat
March
2019
1st Communion Parent & Child Retreats 9:30 AM - 4 PM
Hall
Retreat Start Time Based on Family Last Name 1st Group 9:30am-12:00pm 2nd Group 1:30pm-4:00pm More
 Add to my calendar
17 Sun Sun
March
2019
1st grade Donut Fellowship
2nd Sunday of Lent
G Soccer vs St. Joseph @ Bishop Amat 1 - 2 PM
 Add to my calendar
18 Mon Mon
March
2019
School Board Meeting 7 - 8 PM
Our Lady of Guadalupe Room
 Add to my calendar
19 Tue Tue
March
2019
Feast of Saint Joseph
 Add to my calendar
20 Wed Wed
March
2019
Stations of the Cross 2:30 - 3 PM
 Add to my calendar
22 Fri Fri
March
2019
NO SCHOOL
Religious Education Conference
Lenten Soup Night 6 - 8 PM
HALL
 Add to my calendar
23 Sat Sat
March
2019
G Soccer vs/@ St Louise 12 - 1 PM
 Add to my calendar
24 Sun Sun
March
2019
3rd Sunday of Lent
G Soccer vs St Dorothy @ Bishop Amat 1 - 2 PM
 Add to my calendar
27 Wed Wed
March
2019
Stations of the Cross 2:30 - 3 PM
 Add to my calendar
28 Thu Thu
March
2019
2019-20 School Registration Due
 Add to my calendar
29 Fri Fri
March
2019
Mass (Dress Uniform)
Dismissal 12:30 PM
Lenten Soup Night 6 - 8 PM
HALL
 Add to my calendar
31 Sun Sun
March
2019
4th Sunday of Lent
St. Rita Meet @ Bishop Amat HS
G Soccer vs Pom. Cath. @ Damien HS 2 - 3 PM
 Add to my calendar